Travel Teams
Saturday, January 22, 2022
 Boys 5th FCYBL Team 1 Lee - Lee52
BRYC B5- Mitchell45
 Boys 5th FCYBL Team 2 Batta - Batta53
Vienna B5-2 Davis30
 Boys 6th FCYBL Team 1 Goodman - Goo29
SYA B6- Sorg24
 Girls 5th FCYBL Team 1 Nichols - Ni14
Great Falls G5-1 Lockheed8
 Great Falls B6-2 Conver47
Boys 6th FCYBL Team 2 Hackney - Hac19
 McLean G8-1 Megas50
Girls 8th FCYBL Team 1 Brault - Bra14
Thursday, January 20, 2022
 Arlington G7-1 Lomas48
Girls 7th FCYBL Team 1 Dowling - Do21
Wednesday, January 19, 2022
 Boys 8th FCYBL Team 1 Jones - Jones70
Springfield B8-1 Alvarez35
Tuesday, January 18, 2022
 McLean B7-1 Concepcion41
Boys 7th FCYBL Team 1 Rosenblatt32
 Mt. Vernon B8-2 Woodhall56
Boys 8th FCYBL Team 2 Carr - Carr54
Boys 4th Grade
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Team 04 (4B) Hogan20
Team 10 (4B) Eskola10
 Team 01 (4B) Stewart22
Team 07 (4B) Lewis8
 Team 09 (4B) Leffler36
Team 08 (4B) Tyler11
Boys 5th Grade
Saturday, January 22, 2022
 Team 06 (5B) Dallos22
Team 04 (5B) Rossi8
 Team 10 (5B) Wilson18
Team 08 (5B) Kim7
Boys 6th Grade
Saturday, January 22, 2022
 Team 01 (6B) Stewart45
Team 06 (6B) DeSantis19
 Team 09 (6B) Tapp40
Team 04 (6B) Ferdinand19
Boys 7th Grade
Saturday, January 22, 2022
 Team 06 (7B) Bender33
Team 09 (7B) Martin25
Boys 8th Grade
Saturday, January 22, 2022
 Team 06 (8B) Karam37
Team 08 (8B) Levine33
 Team 11 (8B) Carlson32
Team 05 (8B) Konnert22
 Team 12 (8B) Lynch51
Team 04 (8B) Jones32
 Team 02 (8B) Humphrey39
Team 14 (8B) Ganapathy16
Friday, January 21, 2022
 Team 04 (8B) Jones43
Team 07 (8B) Reardon41
 Team 06 (8B) Karam31
Team 10 (8B) Lee18
Girls 4th Grade
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Team 04 (4g) Wilke25
Team 02 (4g) Kizer24
Girls 5th/6th Grade
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Team 01 (56g) Albanese22
Team 06 (56g) Fang4
 Team 05 (56g) Cartmill20
Team 07 (56g) Fuerst14
 Team 03 (56g) Boyce18
Team 09 (56g) Owens13
 Team 10 (56g) Toreno36
Team 02 (56g) Ballam8
Girls 7/8th Grade
Saturday, January 22, 2022
 Team 04 (78G) - Raptis44
Team 01 (78G) - Gutkowski24
 Team 03 (78G) - Acree15
Team 05 (78G) - Hachwi13
High School Boys Boys 09th Grade
Saturday, January 22, 2022
 Team 07 (9B) Rohls29
Team 09 (9B) Dornbusch27
Monday, January 17, 2022
 Team 08 (9B) Campbell60
Team 03 (9B) Simoncelli24
High School Boys Boys 10th Grade
Saturday, January 22, 2022
 Team 06 (10B) Carrero47
Team 08 (10B) Rumford40
Monday, January 17, 2022
 Team 03 (10B) Keay39
Team 07 (10B) Rosensweig36
High School Boys Boys 11/12th Grade
Saturday, January 22, 2022
 Team 10(11/12B) Berhe57
Team 01 (11/12B) Andrews51
 Team 04 (11/12B) Noell44
Team 03 (11/12B) Flores40
 Team 08 (11/12B) Bender99
Team 12 (11/12B) Lone23
 Team 11 (11/12B) Hodinko60
Team 09 (11/12B) Janson43
Wednesday, January 19, 2022
 Team 08 (11/12B) Bender47
Team 09 (11/12B) Janson37
 Team 10(11/12B) Berhe85
Team 07 (11/12B) van de Vijver66