Travel Teams
Wednesday, January 25, 2023
 Lee-Mt. Vernon B8-3 Henderson47
Boys 8th FCYBL Team 3 Hessel36
Sunday, January 22, 2023
 BRYC B5-1 Webb43
Boys 5th FCYBL Team 1 Batta - Batta40
 Girls 6th FCYBL Team 2 Ballam21
BRYC G6-2 Suddarth8
 Girls 7th FCYBL Team 1 Walker - Wal51
BRYC G7-1 Shin35
 Boys 5th FCYBL Team 2 Goodman41
McLean B5-2 Cecere31
 Boys 6th FCYBL Team 2 Kim - Kim32
Springfield B6-2 Osborne27
 Boys 7th FCYBL Team 2 Hackney - Hac45
Great Falls B7-3 Conver44
 Vienna B8-1 Marsden65
Boys 8th FCYBL Team 1 Rosenblatt37
 Boys 8th FCYBL Team 3 Hessel45
Turnpike B8-3 Syron31
 Girls 5th FCYBL Team 1 Wilke - Wilk31
Annandale G5-2 Anderson21
 McLean G6-1 Hazzan30
Girls 6th FCYBL Team 1 Nichols - Ni26
 Girls 8th FCYBL Team 1 Dowling - Do45
SYA G8-1 Andersen41
 Mt. Vernon G8-2 Gorman33
Girls 8th FCYBL Team 2 Raptis13
 Boys 7th FCYBL Team 1 Baltazar - Ba44
Vienna B7- * Leone40
Saturday, January 21, 2023
 Fort Hunt B5-2 Blanton58
Boys 5th FCYBL Team 2 Goodman36
 Boys 6th FCYBL Team 2 Kim - Kim41
Great Falls B6-2 Hankins33
 Fort Belvoir B8-2 Taylor71
Boys 8th FCYBL Team 2 Weinstein53
 McLean G8-1 Norton39
Girls 8th FCYBL Team 1 Dowling - Do30
 Girls 5th FCYBL Team 1 Wilke - Wilk23
Gainesville G5-2 Ratcliff16
 Boys 5th FCYBL Team 1 Batta - Batta50
Great Falls B5-1 Bovenzi48
 Boys 6th FCYBL Team 1 McNutt - McNu46
Turnpike B6- Ours34
Boys 4th Grade
Sunday, January 22, 2023
 Team 04 (4B) La27
Team 06 (4B) Cisneros12
 Team 05 (4B) Hoffman41
Team 02 (4B) Schneider19
 Team 08 (4B) Chhatre22
Team 07 (4B) Poon19
 Team 09 (4B) Powerz20
Team 01 (4B) Cutler19
 Team 13 (4B) Smith33
Team 10 (4B) Niehoff24
Saturday, January 21, 2023
 Team 14 (4B) Huynh26
Team 03 (4B) Luongo12
 Team 12 (4B) Primus28
Team 11 (4B) Stephenson22
Boys 5th Grade
Sunday, January 22, 2023
 Team 02 (5B) Shah38
Team 01 (5B) Mathuria18
 Team 06 (5B) Tyler21
Team 05 (5B) Gazulis4
 Team 08 (5B) Rivers30
Team 07 (5B) Eskola14
 Team 09 (5B) Velkur29
Team 10 (5B) Hogan9
 Team 12 (5B) Iyer43
Team 11 (5B) Garcia17
Boys 6th Grade
Sunday, January 22, 2023
 Team 03 (6B) Hartle26
Team 02 (6B) Graham22
 Team 05 (6B) King31
Team 01 (6B) Dallos22
 Team 07 (6B) Li24
Team 13 (6B) Velazco23
 Team 14 (6B) Wientjes22
Team 04 (6B) Jackson18
Saturday, January 21, 2023
Team 10 (6B) Rossi1
Team 01 (6B) Dallos0
 Team 05 (6B) King36
Team 02 (6B) Graham28
 Team 03 (6B) Hartle23
Team 04 (6B) Jackson23
 Team 11 (6B) Saitta32
Team 09 (6B) Poon24
 Team 13 (6B) Velazco30
Team 12 (6B) Tatum22
 Team 15 (6B) Wilson26
Team 07 (6B) Li22
 Team 06 (6B) Lee33
Team 16 (6B) Sabavala12
Boys 7th Grade
Sunday, January 22, 2023
 Team 02 (7B) Elder44
Team 06 (7B) Stewart38
 Team 03 (7B) Shield38
Team 11 (7B) Earle28
 Team 07 (7B) Ferdinand60
Team 01 (7B) Motter32
Saturday, January 21, 2023
 Team 08 (7B) Henriques41
Team 13 (7B) Hawthorne14
 Team 07 (7B) Ferdinand49
Team 09 (7B) Kathuria32
 Team 10 (7B) Hamad37
Team 04 (7B) Ryder32
 Team 12 (7B) Makesh32
Team 02 (7B) Elder30
Boys 8th Grade
Sunday, January 22, 2023
 Team 05 (8B) Whiting59
Team 07 (8B) Morgan26
Saturday, January 21, 2023
 Team 05 (8B) Whiting48
Team 01 (8B) Rumford30
 Team 03 (8B) Levin40
Team 06 (8B) Faircloth26
 Team 04 (8B) Rosensweig49
Team 07 (8B) Morgan26
 Team 08 (8B) Bender49
Team 02 (8B) Talreja18
Team 09 (8B) Cole40
Team 12 (8B) McNulty28
Girls 4th Grade
Sunday, January 22, 2023
 Team 07 (4g) Gutkowski16
Team 01 (4g) Perry8
 Team 06 (4g) Shah11
Team 04 (4g) McNaughton7
Saturday, January 21, 2023
 Team 02 (4g) Weber21
Team 06 (4g) Shah10
 Team 04 (4g) McNaughton14
Team 08 (4g) Gibney14
 Team 01 (4g) Perry26
Team 05 (4g) Muro13
 Team 07 (4g) Gutkowski20
Team 03 (4g) Oliver2
Girls 5th/6th Grade
Sunday, January 22, 2023
 Team 10 (56g) Yi26
Team 07 (56g) Simmons2
 Team 09 (56g) Toreno23
Team 08 (56g) Taylor12
Saturday, January 21, 2023
Team 03 (56g) Coy17
Team 01 (56g) Anderson17
 Team 04 (56g) Emerick20
Team 02 (56g) Bartnik4
 Team 10 (56g) Yi29
Team 05 (56g) Kirby10
 Team 09 (56g) Toreno18
Team 06 (56g) Lee17
 Team 07 (56g) Simmons12
Team 08 (56g) Taylor12
Girls 7/8th Grade
Sunday, January 22, 2023
 Team 08 (78G) - Patel28
Team 04 (78G) - Meyer6
 Team 07 (78G) - Fang18
Team 03 (78G) - Gazulis11
Saturday, January 21, 2023
 Team 02 (78G) - Garrihy2
Team 07 (78G) - Fang0
 Team 05 (78G) - Murray29
Team 01 (78G) - Cartmill17
 Team 03 (78G) - Gazulis24
Team 06 (78G) - Velicu18
 Team 08 (78G) - Patel17
Team 04 (78G) - Meyer17
High School Boys Boys 09th Grade
Sunday, January 22, 2023
 Team 07 (9B) Levine60
Team 06 (9B) Blaum45
Saturday, January 21, 2023
 Team 06 (9B) Blaum38
Team 03 (9B) Hadley36
 Team 07 (9B) Levine53
Team 04 (9B) Nguyen34
 Team 05 (9B) Carr35
Team 02 (9B) Lee33
High School Boys Boys 10th Grade
Wednesday, January 25, 2023
 Team 08 (10B) Loga56
Team 07 (10B) Hogan43
Sunday, January 22, 2023
 Team 04 (10B) Morgan59
Team 07 (10B) Hogan34
 Team 02 (10B) Simoncelli63
Team 05 (10B) Keay54
 Team 06 (10B) Demirci68
Team 01 (10B) Ganesh63
Saturday, January 21, 2023
 Team 04 (10B) Morgan49
Team 03 (10B) Tilley38
 Team 06 (10B) Demirci62
Team 02 (10B) Simoncelli58
 Team 08 (10B) Loga62
Team 05 (10B) Keay55
High School Boys Boys 11/12th Grade
Sunday, January 22, 2023
 Team 04 (11/12B) Choi79
Team 02 (11/12B) Bender75
 Team 11 (11/12B) Wilson66
Team 06 (11/12B) Duba54
 Team 07 (11/12B) Keay58
Team 08 (11/12B) Motter56
Saturday, January 21, 2023
 Team 03 (11/12B) Carrero50
Team 01 (11/12B) Ali42
 Team 11 (11/12B) Wilson74
Team 04 (11/12B) Choi61
 Team 02 (11/12B) Bender56
Team 06 (11/12B) Duba52
 Team 09 (11/12B) Newby60
Team 10 (11/12B) Rumford50